130418801_10157990977468922_785388216944

TEAM GERMANY

TeamGermany-Herren-Rollstuhlbasketball.png

Kader Herren Australien-Trip

  • Tobias Hell (Hannover United/1)

  • Christopher Huber (RSV Lahn-Dill/1)

  • Phillip Schorp (BBC Münsterland/1)

  • Nico Dreimüller (ING Skywheelers)

  • Jan Haller (Hannover United/2)

  • Jens Eike Albrecht (RSB Thuringia Bulls/3)

  • Thomas Böhme (RSV Lahn-Dill/3)

  • Jan Sadler (Hannover United/3)

  • Alexander Budde (Hannover United/3,5)

  • Thomas Reier  (RBC Köln 99ers)

  • Matthias Güntner (Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden/4,5)

  • Aliaksandr Halouski (RSB Thuringia Bulls/4,5)

Foto: Steffie Wunderl

WM Dubai 2022

  • Bergenthal, Lisa (Köln 99ers/3,5)

  • Breuer, Annabel (Donneck Dolphins Trier/1,5)

  • Fanariotis, Amanda (RKSV Tübingen/4,5)

  • Kier, Marie (RSB Thuringia Bulls/1,0)
  • Knippelmeyer, Lena (BBC Münsterland/4,5)

  • Lang, Katharina (ING Skywheelers/4,5)

  • Lindholm, Maya (BG Baskets Hamburg/2,5)

  • Mayer, Svenja (Rhine River Rhinos/2,5)

  • Miller, Mareike (BG Baskets Hamburg/4,5)

  • Paßiwan, Nathalie (Doneck Dolphins Trier/4,5)

  • Patzwald, Anne (BG Baskets Hamburg/1,0)

  • Weiß, Catharina (RSV Lahn-Dill/1,0)

Foto: Steffie Wunderl

TeamGermany-Damen_Rollstuhlbasketball.png

STAFF Damen

STAFF Herren

  • Co-Trainer: Ralf Neumann, Mareike Miller

  • Manger: Andreas Ebertz

  • Physios: Taro Hazeyama, Kim Roxin

  • Techniker: Udo Jung

  • Co-Trainer: Martin Kluck, Paul Bowes

  • Physios: Cornelia Freitag, Lena Weins

  • Arzt: Sascha Kluge

  • Athletiktrainer: Dirk Lösel

  • Sportpsychologin: Kathrin Staufenbiel

  • Video-Analyst: Björn Lohmann 

Pfeil2.png

FOLGE UNS
AUF INSTAGRAM

U22_Kader_Rollstuhlbasketball.png

U22 Kader WM Thailand 2022

  • Luc Weilandt, BG Baskets Hamburg

  • Tobias Hell, Hannover United

  • Lukas Glossner, RBB Iguanas München

  • Bastian Kolb, RBB Iguanas München

  • Paul Jachmich, Köln 99ers

  • Maximilian Lammering (BBC Münsterland)

  • Thomas Reier, Köln 99ers

  • Luis Conrad, Hannover United

  • Sören Seebold, Hannover United

  • Alexander Keiser, Köln 99ers

  • Julian Lammering, BBC Münsterland

  • Alexander Budde, Hannover United

 

Foto: Shaul Abramovich

Kader U25 Damen

  • Svenja Erni (BBU ’01)

  • Leyla Nur Stähler (SHG Berlin)

  • Lilly Sellak (RSV Bayreuth)

  • Ronja Holze (Hannover United)

  • Anna-Lena Hennig (RSC Osnabrück)

  • Valeska Finger (Doneck Dolphins Trier)

  • Johanna Ernst (Kieler Wheeler)

  • Martha Schuren (Köln 99ers)

  • Annika Sonnleitner (BBU ’01)

  • Marie Kier (Thuringia Bulls)

  • Sarah Deppert (BBU ’01)

  • Lena Wiemann (BG Baskets Hamburg)

  • Lisa Bergenthal (Köln 99ers)

  • Catharina Weiß (RSV Lahn-Dill)

  • Leonie Streit (RSV Bayreuth)

  • Kim Zettlitz (Doneck Dolphins Trier)

Rollstuhlbasketball_U25_Damen.png
Rollstuhlbasketball_U19_Herren.png

U19 Kader Herren

  • Luis David Conrad (Hannover United)

  • Noel Huber (RSG Langenhagen)

  • Jakob Krömer (Hannover United)

  • Julian Lammering (UBC Münster)

  • Maximilian Lammering (UBC Münster)

  • Dominik Langer (SV-Reha Augsburg)

  • Edward Lewis Müller (Jena Caputs)

  • Sean Plaar (Pfeffersport Berlin)
    Sören Seebold (Hannover United)

  • Lino Teubert (Tvk Green Sharks Essen)

  • Elias Vermaßen (TV 1877 - Essen-Kupferdreh)

  • Anton Welschoff (Mainhatten Skyweelers Youngsters)